epon module
WeChat Image_20190114164830epon module

Epon OLT Module: PX20+++

Epon OLT Module:

Product : Epon OLT PON Module
Model : Epon OLT PX20+++
Connector Typ : SC/UPC
Wavelength : 1490 nm(TX) / 1310 nm(RX)
Power Range : >7 dBm to 8.5dbm

RX Reachable upto -32dBm

1 Year Warranty..

price : 3300 TK

Call us for cisco, Mikrotik, OLT, ONU, SFP and others ISP product :

+8801713126219,  +88 01977699801

email: info@workstation.com.bd

Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Exclusive products

Special category of products

This is a demo store for testing purposes — no orders shall be fulfilled.