epon module
WeChat Image_20190114164830epon module

Epon OLT Module: PX20+++

Epon OLT Module:

Product : Epon OLT PON Module
Model : Epon OLT PX20+++
Connector Typ : SC/UPC
Wavelength : 1490 nm(TX) / 1310 nm(RX)
Power Range : >7 dBm to 8.5dbm

RX Reachable upto -32dBm

1 Year Warranty..

price : 3300 TK

Call us for cisco, Mikrotik, OLT, ONU, SFP and others ISP product : +8801713126219

Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Epon OLT Module: PX20+++”



Exclusive products

Special category of products